Kauden parhaat

Kotimaan tilastot 2018-19 14.3.2019
Naiset 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Siro Sini SU 11,65 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Hunneman Carolien HLK 12,38 Helsinki 11.12.2018
Siro Mila SU 12,42 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 12,44 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 12,64 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Lehtonen Veera SU 12,90 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 13,56 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Rosendahl Hertta HTU 13,92 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Männistö Salla TaPy 14,00 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivupuisto Oona SU 14,84 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Rintala Saaga SU 15,03 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Arvola Nelma SU 15,17 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Vuorisalo Iiris Popy 16,02 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Siro Meea SU 16,03 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Isokorpi Milla Popy 16,10 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Muhonen Unna HLA 17,02 Helsinki 4.12.2018
Hiltunen Hilja SU 17,14 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Honkio Henna HLK 18,11 Helsinki 11.12.2018
Koivupuisto Eevi SU 18,58 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Hongisto Eveliina SU 21,19 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Hietala Sofia SU 30,93 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Naiset 300 m
Siren Elsa VaHa 38,52 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 39,74 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivupuisto Oona SU 40,04 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Holopainen Ida HLK 40,09 Pori 2.2.2019
Arvola Nelma SU 40,93 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Rintala Saaga SU 41,32 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Muhonen Unna HLA 42,23 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Hongisto Eveliina SU 43,53 Helsinki 11.12.2018
Vuorisalo Iiris Popy 44,45 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Muhonen Usva HLA 46,61 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Isokorpi Milla Popy 47,37 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Siro Meea SU 48,13 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Hiltunen Hilja SU 49,49 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Koivupuisto Eevi SU 58,01 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Hietala Sofia SU 83,54 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Naiset 500 m
Kivioja Laura PoPy 44,10 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Siro Sini SU 44,66 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Peltonen Miina HLK 44,94 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Käsnänen Anni HLK 45,74 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 45,96 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Koivisto Inka HLK 47,13 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Lehtonen Veera SU 48,09 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 48,35 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 48,92 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 49,64 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 50,12 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
Niittylä Jutta KENSU 50,15 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Pinomäki Outi VaHa 50,33 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Siro Mila SU 50,64 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
Setälä Elma PoPy 51,06 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 52,61 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 54,40 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 56,56 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Vatanen Henna OuTa 58,48 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Rosendahl Hertta HTU 59,31 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 65,21 Seinäjoki 15.11.2018
Holopainen Ida HLK 65,41 Pori 2.2.2019
Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 65,51 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Männistö Salla TaPy 66,82 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 67,90 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivupuisto Oona SU 68,41 Pori 2.2.2019
Arvola Nelma SU 68,81 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Siren Elsa VaHa 69,04 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 69,64 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Rintala Saaga SU 71,96 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Vuorisalo Iiris Popy 72,48 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Muhonen Unna HLA 73,18 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Isokorpi Milla Popy 82,55 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 85,43 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
Muhonen Usva HLA 86,40 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Siro Meea SU 86,65 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Hiltunen Hilja SU 92,27 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivupuisto Eevi SU 105,55 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
Naiset 1000 m
Käsnänen Anni HLK 1:30,14 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Kivioja Laura PoPy 1:30,38 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Peltonen Miina HLK 1:30,56 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Siro Sini SU 1:32,46 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 1:33,14 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Koivisto Inka HLK 1:37,78 Helsinki 26.1.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 1:38,83 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Lehtonen Veera SU 1:40,98 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 1:42,15 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Pinomäki Outi VaHa 1:42,20 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
Niittylä Jutta KENSU 1:42,78 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Setälä Elma PoPy 1:45,80 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 1:46,52 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 1:46,74 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Siro Mila SU 1:49,18 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 1:56,18 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Vatanen Henna OuTa 2:00,95 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Rosendahl Hertta HTU 2:12,24 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Vuorisalo Iiris Popy 2:28,08 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Muhonen Unna HLA 2:29,18 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivupuisto Oona SU 2:32,94 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 2:33,54 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Arvola Nelma SU 2:35,94 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
Isokorpi Milla Popy 2:48,61 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Rintala Saaga SU 2:49,16 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 2:54,53 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
Hiltunen Hilja SU 2:57,05 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Siro Meea SU 3:05,36 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivupuisto Eevi SU 3:42,27 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Naiset 1500 m
Käsnänen Anni HLK 2:19,51 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Kivioja Laura PoPy 2:25,42 Helsinki 27.1.2019
Peltonen Miina HLK 2:26,92 Helsinki 27.1.2019
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 2:29,57 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
Siro Sini SU 2:30,80 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Koivisto Inka HLK 2:36,29 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 2:38,24 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 2:38,34 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Pinomäki Outi VaHa 2:41,54 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Lehtonen Veera SU 2:43,39 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Niittylä Jutta KENSU 2:44,36 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 2:46,65 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Setälä Elma PoPy 2:49,72 Pori   2.2.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 2:52,31 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Siro Mila SU 2:56,56 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 2:58,08 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 2:58,17 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Koivupuisto Oona SU 3:31,84 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Arvola Nelma SU 3:45,18 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Rintala Saaga SU 3:51,91 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 4:19,92 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Siro Meea SU 4:33,07 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Koivupuisto Eevi SU 5:13,47 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Naiset 3000 m
Käsnänen Anni HLK 4:58,00 Helsinki 26.1.2019
Kivioja Laura PoPy 5:14,58 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Koivisto Inka HLK 5:31,58 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Siro Sini SU 5:32,22 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 5:34,50 Helsinki 23.12.2018
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 5:40,20 Helsinki 23.12.2018
Peltonen Miina HLK 5:41,60 Helsinki 23.12.2018
Lehtonen Veera SU 5:55,12 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 5:56,77 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Pinomäki Outi VaHa 5:59,67 Helsinki 23.12.2018
Setälä Elma PoPy 6:28,43 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
Siro Mila SU 6:47,80 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Naiset 5000 m
Käsnänen Anni HLK 8:28,47 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Koivisto Inka HLK 9:29,62 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 9:34,36 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Siro Sini SU 9:49,70 Seinäjoku 9.3.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 9:52,36 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Lehtonen Veera SU 10:05,45 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 10:07,97 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019

 

Kotimaan tilastot 2018-19 14.3.2019
Miehet 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
1 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 11,00 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
2 Lehtonen Juuso SU 11,01 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
3 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 11,15 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
4 Prisada Tudor SU 11,29 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
5 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 11,37 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
6 Aho Pekka HTL 11,57 Helsinki 4.12.2018
7 Santtila Sampsa SU 11,61 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
8 Santtila Juha SU 11,69 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
9 Hiltunen Urho SU 12,09 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
10 Rintala Luka SU 12,14 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
11 Koivupuisto Matias SU 12,39 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
12 Niittylä Kari KENSU 12,41 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
13 Palttala Risto KENSU 12,45 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
14 Waldén Elias HTL 12,51 Helsinki 4.12.2018
15 Leinonen Severi TuUl 12,82 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
16 Hannula Hemmo HLK 12,86 Helsinki 4.12.2018
17 Salin Joonatan SU 12,90 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
18 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 12,98 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
19 Rintala Eeka SU 13,52 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
20 Ylänen Viljami HTL 13,64 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
21 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 13,65 Helsinki 11.12.2018
22 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 13,69 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
23 Kalmari Lukas TuUl 13,71 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
24 Santtila Veikka SU 13,87 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
25 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 13,98 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
26 Kiansten Pasi KP 14,29 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
27 Lassila Eemeli SU 14,78 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
28 Jokiniemi Eemeli TaPy 15,26 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
29 Kaiku Veikka PoPy 15,74 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
30 Lopez-Lehto Ahti KENSU 15,78 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
31 Jahnsson Mikael Popy 16,18 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
32 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 16,58 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
33 Nahja Sami HLK 16,70 Helsinki 11.12.2018
34 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 17,35 Helsinki 11.12.2018
35 Salokoski Nestori HLA 17,68 Helsinki 11.12.2018
36 Palonen Otava PoPy 18,57 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
37 Törmänen Otto HLA 20,69 Helsinki 11.12.2018
38 Isokorpi Oliver PoPy 21,31 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
39 Toivonen Eeli SU 21,31 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
40 Ruusunen Samuel SU 23,90 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
41 Hongisto Viljami SU 30,53 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Miehet 300 m
1 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 28,57 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
2 Hannula Hemmo HLK 32,88 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
3 Waldén Elias HTL 32,92 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
4 Vatanen Samu OuTa 33,34 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
5 Niemi Elius HLK 34,21 Pori 2.2.2019
6 Rintala Eeka SU 34,77 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
7 Kiansten Pasi KP 35,04 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
8 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 35,77 Pori 2.2.2019
9 Santtila Veikka SU 36,78 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
10 Ylänen Viljami HTL 36,80 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
11 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 37,10 Pori 2.2.2019
12 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 38,51 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
13 Lassila Eemeli SU 39,49 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
14 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 43,88 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
15 Kaiku Veikka PoPy 44,05 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
16 Poutala Eliel HTL 44,27 Pori 2.2.2019
17 Jahnsson Mikael Popy 44,58 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
18 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 46,49 Helsinki 11.12.2018
19 Nahja Sami HLK 49,17 Pori 2.2.2019
20 Lopez-Lehto Ahti KENSU 52,95 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
21 Törmänen Otto HLA 57,90 Helsinki 11.12.2018
22 Syrjänen Leevi SU 58,17 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
23 Palonen Otava PoPy 58,93 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
24 Ristimäki Anttoni SU 60,86 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
25 Toivonen Eeli SU 63,98 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
26 Isokorpi Oliver PoPy 68,68 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
27 Hongisto Viljami SU 102,06 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Miehet 500 m
1 Puolakka Miro HLK 37,32 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 37,77 Helsinki 27.1.2019
3 Levo Harri OuTa 37,93 Helsinki 5.1.2019
4 Suomalainen Joona HLK 38,61 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
5 Eskola Antero HLK 39,06 Helsinki 27.1.2019
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 39,55 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
7 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 39,79 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 39,89 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
9 Ervik Emil HLK 40,13 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
10 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 40,24 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
11 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 40,48 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
12 Brandt Robert HTL 40,72 Helsinki 22.12.2018
13 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 40,75 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
14 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 41,01 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
15 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 41,36 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
16 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 41,55 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
17 Kokko Max HLK 41,57 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
18 Peltonen Onni HLK 41,64 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
19 Hautamäki Aatu SU 42,30 Seinäjoki 15.11.2018
20 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 42,41 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
21 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 42,64 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
22 Sirén Mika VaHa 42,96 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
23 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 43,46 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
24 Prisada Tudor SU 43,70 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
25 Ylänen Teemu HTL 43,72 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
28 Santtila Sampsa SU 44,05 Seinäjoki 10.1.2019
26 Visti Vesa HTL 44,15 Helsinki 22.12.2018
27 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 44,17 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
29 Männistö Ville KuLS 44,62 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
30 Muhonen Alvar HLK 44,81 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
31 Santtila Juha SU 44,87 Helsinki 5.1.2019
32 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 45,37 Helsinki 22.12.2018
33 Niittylä Kari KENSU 45,89 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
34 Hiltunen Urho SU 45,90 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
35 Jysmä Savva HLK 46,09 Helsinki 22.12.2018
36 Aho Pekka HTL 46,30 Helsinki 22.12.2018
37 Hiltunen Ari SU 46,40 Helsinki 22.12.2018
38 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 47,59 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
39 Kytövaara Antti KuLS 47,60 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
40 Renko Tapani SU 47,66 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
41 Rintala Luka SU 47,79 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
42 Palttala Risto KENSU 47,82 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
43 Sippu Ossi KuLS 47,89 Helsinki 5.1.2019
44 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 48,07 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
45 Koivupuisto Matias SU 48,09 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
46 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 48,36 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
47 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 48,54 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
48 Korhonen Marko KENSU 48,58 Helsinki 5.1.2019
49 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 48,66 Helsinki 5.1.2019
50 Hannula Petteri HLK 49,62 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
51 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 49,79 Helsinki 5.1.2019
52 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 50,20 Helsinki 8.12.2018
53 Sundströn Heikki ML 50,55 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
54 Salonen Paavo OuTa 50,66 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
55 Köninki Kari KENSU 51,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
56 Lopez-Lehto Pedro KENSU 51,49 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
57 Leppänen Johannes HTL 51,54 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
58 Salin Joonatan SU 51,57 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
59 Niemi Elius HLK 52,96 Helsinki 5.1.2019
60 Päivölä Eero SU 53,38 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
61 Hannula Hemmo HLK 53,42 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
62 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 53,61 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
63 Karvonen Raimo HLK 54,61 Helsinki 5.1.2019
64 Vatanen Samu OuTa 54,95 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
65 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 55,07 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
66 Eklund Urho HTL 55,25 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
67 Kalmari Lukas TuUl 55,73 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
68 Waldén Elias HTL 55,89 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
69 Nordman Risto OuTa 55,94 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
70 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 56,25 Helsinki 5.1.2019
71 Kiansten Pasi KP 56,87 Helsinki 5.1.2019
72 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 56,94 Helsinki 5.1.2019
73 Koivupuisto Mika SU 57,15 Seinäjoki 15.11.2018
74 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 58,30 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
75 Leinonen Severi TuUl 58,89 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
76 Ylänen Viljami HTL 60,90 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
77 Rintala Eeka SU 61,38 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
78 Santtila Veikka SU 61,93 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
79 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 62,17 Helsinki 5.1.2019
80 Kallio Arvi OuTa 62,37 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
81 Jokiniemi Lasse TaPy 62,45 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
82 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 63,56 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
83 Hult Per HLK 64,05 Helsinki 5.1.2019
84 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 64,70 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
85 Lassila Eemeli SU 65,83 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
86 Lassila Eemeli SU 66,74 Pori 2.2.2019
87 Kaiku Veikka PoPy 67,58 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
88 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 71,57 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
89 Jahnsson Mikael Popy 77,37 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
90 Poutala Eliel HTL 82,17 Pori 2.2.2019
91 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 82,29 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
92 Syrjänen Leevi SU 92,49 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
93 Ristimäki Anttoni SU 115,13 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
94 Ruusunen Samuel SU 155,63 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Miehet 1000 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:13,95 Helsinki 26.1.2019
2 Suomalainen Joona HLK 1:17,74 Helsinki 26.1.2019
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 1:19,09 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
4 Ervik Emil HLK 1:19,27 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
5 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 1:20,86 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
6 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 1:21,00 Helsinki 26.1.2019
7 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 1:21,66 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 1:22,48 Helsinki 26.1.2019
9 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 1:23,15 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
10 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 1:23,21 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
11 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 1:23,55 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
12 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 1:23,96 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
13 Sirén Mika VaHa 1:25,52 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
14 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 1:27,76 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
15 Peltonen Onni HLK 1:27,77 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
16 Männistö Ville KuLS 1:29,41 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
17 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 1:29,48 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
18 Ylänen Teemu HTL 1:29,84 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
19 Kokko Max HLK 1:30,04 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
20 Santtila Sampsa SU 1:30,13 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
21 Prisada Tudor SU 1:30,37 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 1:30,87 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
23 Visti Vesa HTL 1:32,18 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
24 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 1:32,37 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
25 Niittylä Kari KENSU 1:33,39 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
26 Muhonen Alvar HLK 1:34,22 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
27 Santtila Juha SU 1:34,70 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
28 Hiltunen Urho SU 1:35,76 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
29 Koivupuisto Matias SU 1:38,31 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
30 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 1:39,40 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
31 Aho Pekka HTL 1:39,83 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
32 Renko Tapani SU 1:40,03 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
33 Hannula Petteri HLK 1:40,47 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
34 Rintala Luka SU 1:40,76 Helsinki 5.1.2019
35 Salonen Paavo OuTa 1:41,72 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
36 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 1:42,20 Helsinki 5.1.2019
37 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 1:42,20 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
38 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 1:42,34 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
39 Sundströn Heikki ML 1:43,73 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
40 Palttala Risto KENSU 1:45,76 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
41 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 1:46,17 Helsinki 5.1.2019
42 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 1:46,30 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
43 Salin Joonatan SU 1:47,81 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
44 Lopez-Lehto Pedro KENSU 1:48,97 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
45 Leppänen Johannes HTL 1:48,99 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
46 Päivölä Eero SU 1:50,23 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
47 Hannula Hemmo HLK 1:52,34 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
48 Niemi Elius HLK 1:53,48 Helsinki 5.1.2019
49 Eklund Urho HTL 1:55,07 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
50 Vatanen Samu OuTa 1:57,87 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
51 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 1:59,33 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
52 Waldén Elias HTL 1:59,86 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
53 Kiansten Pasi KP 2:00,80 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
54 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 2:06,60 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
55 Rintala Eeka SU 2:08,94 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
56 Kallio Arvi OuTa 2:09,23 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
57 Santtila Veikka SU 2:10,65 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
58 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 2:13,06 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
59 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 2:15,90 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
60 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 2:17,03 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
61 Lassila Eemeli SU 2:24,89 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
62 Kaiku Veikka PoPy 2:37,33 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
63 Jahnsson Mikael Popy 2:44,63 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
64 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 2:50,90 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Miehet 1500 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:59,02 Helsinki 23.12.2018
2 Brandt Robert HTL 2:01,12 Helsinki 23.12.2018
3 Suomalainen Joona HLK 2:02,58 Helsinki 27.1.2019
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 2:05,99 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
5 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 2:06,96 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
6 Eskola Antero HLK 2:07,03 Helsinki 23.12.2018
7 Ervik Emil HLK 2:07,74 Helsinki 23.12.2018
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 2:07,92 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
9 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 2:08,14 Helsinki 23.12.2018
10 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 2:09,00 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
11 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 2:09,23 Helsinki 27.1.2019
12 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 2:11,37 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
13 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 2:11,98 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
14 Sirén Mika VaHa 2:18,80 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
15 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 2:20,35 Helsinki 5.1.2019
16 Männistö Ville KuLS 2:20,53 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
17 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 2:20,54 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
18 Santtila Sampsa SU 2:21,50 Helsinki 5.1.2019
19 Prisada Tudor SU 2:21,57 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
20 Kokko Max HLK 2:22,79 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
21 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 2:25,60 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
22 Sippu Ossi KuLS 2:25,61 Helsinki 23.12.2018
23 Muhonen Alvar HLK 2:25,62 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
24 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 2:26,47 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
25 Niittylä Kari KENSU 2:27,26 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
26 Peltonen Onni HLK 2:29,03 Helsinki 23.12.2018
27 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 2:30,16 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
28 Hiltunen Ari SU 2:32,23 Helsinki 23.12.2018
29 Koivupuisto Matias SU 2:32,51 Helsinki 5.1.2019
30 Hiltunen Urho SU 2:33,00 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
31 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 2:35,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
32 Hannula Petteri HLK 2:35,56 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
33 Rintala Luka SU 2:35,79 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
34 Salonen Paavo OuTa 2:36,47 Helsinki 5.1.2019
35 Kytövaara Antti KuLS 2:37,58 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
36 Sundströn Heikki ML 2:38,37 Helsinki 5.1.2019
37 Köninki Kari KENSU 2:38,39 Helsinki 5.1.2019
38 Palttala Risto KENSU 2:39,23 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
39 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 2:42,11 Helsinki 5.1.2019
40 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 2:43,11 Helsinki 5.1.2019
41 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 2:43,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
42 Salin Joonatan SU 2:48,46 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
43 Nordman Risto OuTa 2:50,99 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
44 Karvonen Raimo HLK 2:51,43 Helsinki 5.1.2019
45 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 2:52,16 Helsinki 5.1.2019
46 Leppänen Johannes HTL 2:56,15 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
47 Kalmari Lukas TuUl 2:58,51 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
48 Vatanen Samu OuTa 3:05,01 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
49 Rintala Eeka SU 3:08,18 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
50 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 3:09,41 Helsinki 5.1.2019
51 Kiansten Pasi KP 3:10,04 Helsinki 5.1.2019
52 Hult Per HLK 3:13,28 Helsinki 5.1.2019
53 Nieminen Joona HLK 3:14,54 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
54 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 3:18,19 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
55 Kallio Arvi OuTa 3:23,01 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
56 Lassila Eemeli SU 3:25,17 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Miehet 3000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 4:15,46 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 4:19,98 Helsinki 22.12.2018
3 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 4:21,55 Helsinki 26.1.2019
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 4:25,26 Helsinki 26.1.2019
5 Ervik Emil HLK 4:29,00 Helsinki 26.1.2019
6 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 4:29,31 Helsinki 26.1.2019
7 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 4:34,46 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
8 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 4:37,42 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
9 Suomalainen Joona HLK 4:40,44 Helsinki 22.12.2018
10 Eskola Antero HLK 4:41,05 Helsinki 22.12.2018
11 Lehtonen Juuso SU 4:46,72 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
12 Sirén Mika VaHa 4:48,97 Helsinki 5.1.2019
13 Sippu Ossi KuLS 4:52,23 Helsinki 5.1.2019
14 Männistö Ville KuLS 5:02,37 Helsinki 5.1.2019
15 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 5:07,02 Helsinki 22.12.2018
16 Muhonen Alvar HLK 5:07,02 Helsinki 22.12.2018
17 Niittylä Kari KENSU 5:11,13 Helsinki 5.1.2019
18 Korhonen Marko KENSU 5:13,84 Helsinki 5.1.2019
19 Hannula Petteri HLK 5:15,35 Helsinki 5.1.2019
20 Kokko Max HLK 5:16,56 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
21 Hiltunen Ari SU 5:18,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 5:20,18 Helsinki 5.1.2019
23 Visti Vesa HTL 5:20,77 Helsinki 5.1.2019
24 Hiltunen Urho SU 5:23,10 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
25 Aho Pekka HTL 5:23,94 Helsinki 5.1.2019
26 Peltonen Onni HLK 5:33,90 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
27 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 5:41,09 Helsinki 22.12.2018
28 Santtila Juha SU 5:42,23 Helsinki 5.1.2019
29 Sundströn Heikki ML 5:44,44 Helsinki 22.12.2018
30 Salin Joonatan SU 6:09,64 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
31 Prisada Tudor SU 6:17,65 Helsinki 22.12.2018
32 Kalmari Lukas TuUl 6:17,83 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
33 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 6:47,80 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
Miehet 5000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 7:22,77 Helsinki 23.12.2018
2 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 7:30,63 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
3 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 7:37,08 Helsinki 23.12.2018
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 7:49,00 Helsinki 23.12.2018
5 Linden Lauri SU 7:58,96 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
6 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 8:06,03 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
7 Ervik Emil HLK 8:08,22 Helsinki 23.12.2018
8 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 8:10,75 Helsinki 23.12.2018
9 Eskola Antero HLK 8:30,65 Helsinki 23.12.2018
10 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 8:31,00 Seinäjoki 9.3.2019
11 Sippu Ossi KuLS 8:38,13 Helsinki 23.12.2018
12 Lehtonen Juuso SU 8:53,11 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
13 Santtila Sampsa SU 8:55,63 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
14 Männistö Ville KuLS 9:04,35 Helsinki 23.12.2018
15 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 9:11,86 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
16 Hiltunen Ari SU 9:14,38 Seinäjoki 13.12.2019
17 Lopez-Lehto Pedro KENSU 9:28,72 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
18 Koivupuisto Matias SU 9:30,03 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
19 Sundströn Heikki ML 9:51,55 Helsinki 23.12.2018
20 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 10:23,62 Helsinki 23.12.2018
21 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 11:38,86 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
Miehet 10 000 m
1 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 15:55,15 Seinäjoki 10.3.2019
2 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 17:21,28 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
3 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 17:34,51 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
4 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 18:29,83 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
5 Hiltunen Ari SU 18:51,08 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019

 

Ulkomaan tilastot 2018-19 13.3.2019
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 500 m
Kivioja Laura PoPy 42,02 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
Siro Sini SU 43,55 Inzell 2.11.2018
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 43,99 Inzell 30.12.2018
Käsnänen Anni HLK 44,54 Inzell 27.10.2018
Koivisto Inka HLK 45,34 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 45,61 Inzell 6.1.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 46,34 Hamar 23.2.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 46,47 Inzell 29.12.2018
Lehtonen Veera SU 46,91 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
Pinomäki Outi VaHa 49,06 Leeuwarden 9.3.2019
Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 49,25 Leeuwarden 9.3.2019
Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 51,46 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
Vatanen Henna OuTa 52,28 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
Naiset 1000 m
Kivioja Laura PoPy 1:25,34 Inzell 4.11.2018
Siro Sini SU 1:26,34 Inzell 4.11.2018
Käsnänen Anni HLK 1:26,95 Inzell 13.10.2018
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 1:27,91 Inzell 4.11.2018
Koivisto Inka HLK 1:29,09 Inzell 5.1.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 1:32,61 Inzell 5.1.2019
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 1:33,47 Inzell 5.1.2019
Lehtonen Veera SU 1:38,78 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
Pinomäki Outi VaHa 1:39,73 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 1:40,41 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 1:43,05 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
Naiset 1500 m
Käsnänen Anni HLK 2:10,85 Inzell 3.11.2018
Kivioja Laura PoPy 2:15,76 Inzell 3.11.2018
Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 2:19,20 Inzell 3.11.2018
Siro Sini SU 2:20,49 Inzell 28.10.2018
Koivisto Inka HLK 2:22,96 Inzell 6.1.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 2:25,49 Inzell 30.12.2018
Suomalainen Villiina HLK 2:31,26 Inzell 6.1.2019
Lehtonen Veera SU 2:37,16 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
Pirhonen Janette SU 2:43,95 Hamar 24.2.2019
Naiset 3000 m
Käsnänen Anni HLK 4:39,35 Inzell 2.11.2018
Kivioja Laura PoPy 5:07,24 Hamar 24.2.2019
Koivisto Inka HLK 5:08,08 Inzell 5.1.2019
Rosendahl Sanni HTU 5:09,00 Inzell 2.11.2018
Siro Sini SU 5:16,60 Inzell 2.11.2018

 

Ulkomaan tilastot 2018-19 13.3.2019
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Miehet 500 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 35,85 Inzell 2.11.2018
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 35,93 Heerenveen 23.2.2019
3 Puolakka Miro HLK 36,29 Inzell 22.2.2019
4 Eskola Antero HLK 36,85 Inzell 2.11.2018
5 Suomalainen Joona HLK 37,25 Inzell 29.12.2018
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 37,60 Inzell 2.11.2018
7 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 38,17 Inzell 3.11.2018
8 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 38,38 Inzell 26.10.2018
9 Lehtonen Juuso SU 38,48 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
10 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 38,55 Inzell 29.12.2018
11 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 39,00 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
12 Kokko Max HLK 39,48 Inzell 3.11.2018
13 Ervik Emil HLK 39,55 Hamar 5.1.2019
14 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 39,86 Inzell 5.1.2019
15 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 40,10 Inzell 29.12.2018
16 Peltonen Onni HLK 40,47 Inzell 27.10.2018
17 Prisada Tudor SU 41,44 Inzell 19.10.2018
18 Sirén Mika VaHa 41,70 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
19 Muhonen Alvar HLK 41,93 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
20 Visti Vesa HTL 41,97 Leeuwarden 9.3.2019
21 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 42,51 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
22 Santtila Sampsa SU 42,86 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
23 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 43,27 Hamar  23.2.2019
24 Aho Pekka HTL 43,57 Leeuwarden 9.3.2019
25 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 43,62 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
26 Rintala Luka SU 44,03 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
27 Hiltunen Urho SU 44,17 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
28 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 45,37 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
29 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 46,67 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
30 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 46,96 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
31 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 47,38 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
32 Niemi Elius HLK 49,98 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
33 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 50,95 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
34 Koivupuisto Mika SU 53,86 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
35 Salin Joonatan SU 56,03 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
36 Koivupuisto Matias SU 63,61 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
37 Santtila Juha SU 64,01 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
Miehet 1000 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:11,26 Heerenveen 23.2.2019
2 Eskola Antero HLK 1:13,28 Inzell 4.11.2018
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 1:13,77 Inzell 4.11.2018
4 Suomalainen Joona HLK 1:14,65 Inzell 4.11.2018
5 Lehtonen Juuso SU 1:16,73 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
6 Ervik Emil HLK 1:16,75 Stavanger 17.2.2019
7 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 1:16,81 Inzell 26.10.2018
8 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 1:17,01 Inzell 4.11.2018
9 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 1:17,08 Inzell 4.11.2018
10 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 1:17,77 Inzell 4.11.2018
11 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 1:17,92 Inzell 4.11.2018
12 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 1:18,99 Inzell 4.11.2018
13 Kokko Max HLK 1:19,86 Inzell 4.11.2018
14 Peltonen Onni HLK 1:22,34 Inzell 4.11.2018
15 Sirén Mika VaHa 1:22,75 Leeuwarden 9.3.2019
16 Prisada Tudor SU 1:24,92 Inzell 19.10.2018
17 Muhonen Alvar HLK 1:25,48 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
18 Santtila Sampsa SU 1:25,95 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
19 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 1:26,80 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
20 Visti Vesa HTL 1:27,03 Leeuwarden 9.3.2019
21 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 1:27,46 Hamar 23.2.2019
22 Aho Pekka HTL 1:29,27 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
23 Hiltunen Urho SU 1:29,93 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
24 Rintala Luka SU 1:30,03 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
25 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 1:30,35 Leeuwarden 10.3.2019
26 Santtila Juha SU 1:33,49 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
27 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 1:34,47 Berlin 24.2.2019
28 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 1:34,65 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
29 Koivupuisto Matias SU 1:42,37 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
30 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 1:52,79 Berlin 24.2.2019
31 Koivupuisto Mika SU 1:57,45 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
32 Salin Joonatan SU 2:02,41 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
Miehet 1500 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:50,66 Heerenveen 16.12.2018
2 Eskola Antero HLK 1:53,94 Inzell 3.11.2018
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 1:55,16 Inzell 3.11.2018
4 Ervik Emil HLK 1:56,58 Stavanger 16.2.2019
5 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 1:56,62 Inzell 3.11.2018
6 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 1:57,80 Inzell 3.11.2018
7 Suomalainen Joona HLK 1:57,90 Inzell 30.12.2018
8 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 1:59,19 Inzell 3.11.2018
9 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 2:00,96 Inzell 3.11.2018
10 Lehtonen Juuso SU 2:02,35 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
11 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 2:03,91 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
12 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 2:04,73 Hamar 23.2.2019
13 Kokko Max HLK 2:08,70 Inzell 3.11.2018
14 Muhonen Alvar HLK 2:10,09 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
15 Peltonen Onni HLK 2:10,34 Inzell 3.11.2018
16 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 2:13,54 Hamar 23.2.2019
17 Prisada Tudor SU 2:15,53 Inzell 6.1.2019
18 Santtila Sampsa SU 2:16,58 Hamar 23.2.2019
19 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 2:30,70 Berlin 23.2.2019
20 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 2:32,92 Heerenveen 2.3.2019
21 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 3:03,62 Berlin 23.2.2019
Miehet 3000 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 4:01,44 Inzell 6.10.2018
2 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 4:04,14 Inzell 2.11.2018
3 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 4:07,13 Inzell 2.11.2018
4 Ervik Emil HLK 4:12,90 Inzell 2.11.2018
5 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 4:13,95 Inzell 2.11.2018
6 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 4:16,32 Inzell 2.11.2018
7 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 4:24,13 Inzell 2.11.2018
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 4:26,21 Heerenveen 1.3.2019
9 Kokko Max HLK 4:43,91 Inzell 2.11.2018
10 Aho Pekka HTL 5:19,92 Berlin 23.2.2019
11 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 5:36,68 Berlin 24.2.2019
12 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 6:41,35 Berlin 24.2.2019
Miehet 5000 m
1 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 7:19,27 Inzell 27.10.2018
2 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 7:30,16 Inzell 29.12.2018