Uutiset
Arkisto
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Nuoret luistelijat ikäkausimaaotteluun Göteborgiin ja Viking Race- kilpailuun Hollantiin

Ikäkausimaaottelu 1-2.3. Göteborgissa

Suomen joukkue

 

B-tytöt               Alisa Vainio                                 LaLS

C-tytöt               Katriina Keski-Opas                     SU

                         Amanda Saari                             PäLu

                         Anni Käsnänen                            HLK

                         Jutta Niittylä                               KENSU

                            

B-pojat              Tuomas Rahnasto                        HLK

                         Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka                   SU

                         Antero Eskola                              HLK

                         Valle Viertola                               SU

                                                                                      

C-pojat              Samuli Suomalainen                    HLK

                         Jaakko Hautamäki                       SU                                                   

                         Jesse Nieminen                          HLK

                         Joona Suomalainen                     HLK

 

Valmentajat

Ari Hiltunen                                 

Jason Andberg                           

 

 

VIKING RACE 2013 7-8.3. Heerenveen

 

Suomen joukkue

                                                         

Tytöt 15           Emilia Lounatvuori     SU                    Alisa Vainio        LaLS

Tytöt 14           Katriina Keski-Opas   SU                   Anni Käsnänen     HLK

Tytöt 12           Paju Kilpeläinen        KENSU                 

Tytöt 11           Sini Siro                   SU                  Anni Rinta-Keturi   SU

                                                         

Pojat 16           Tuomas Rahnasto         HLK               Valle Viertola       SU

Pojat 15           Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka     SU             Antero Eskola         HLK

Pojat 14           Samuli Suomalainen      HLK            Jaakko Hautamäki  SU

Pojat 13           Joona Suomalainen       HLK              Aaro Rasilainen     HTL

Pojat 12           Jesse Nieminen             HLK              Jeremy Rouvali     PoPy

Pojat 11           Tuukka Suomalainen     HLK              Juuso Lehtonen     SU

 

Valmentajat

Harri Ilkka         valmentaja/joukkueenjohtaja

Jason Andberg

Carolien Hunneman