Uutiset
Arkisto
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Helaventin tulokset

Äetsässä miesten voittoon luisteli Jani Suihkonen ja naisten voittoon Kati Koota

HELAVENTIN TULOKSET 17.5.2007 RULLALUISTELU 21 KM

Rullaluistelu M

1. Jani Suihkonen 39,18 HTL/Bont
2. Niko Räsänen 39,19 Oulun Tarmo K2
3. Esa Lottanen 39,40 Bont/Finland
4. Jari Lepola 39,50 LPGP K2
5. Esa Kymäläinen 39,56 Salon Viesti
6. Esa Klaavu 40,18 Radical Sport
7. Teemu Ylänen 41,23 HTL Bont
8. Samuli Laulumaa 42,22
9. Tuukka Puuronen 42,23 Helsinki
10. Juha Ruokonen 42,53 Lappeen Riento
11. Risto Laitinen 42,54
12. Kalle Malin 42,55 Tampereen Sisu
13. Petri Rantamaa 44,07 LPGP K2
14 .Sami Koivula 44,12 Turun Urheiluliitto
15. Markku Allen 45,29 Tampereen-Sisu
16. Esko Virtanen 46,31 TUUL
17. Mika Ojanen 47,18
18. Kari Heinonen 51,24 Tampereen Sisu
19. Pentti Siren 53,28 Kuntopirkat
20. Jorma Reijonen 54,59 Turun Urheiluliitto

Rullaluistelu M 17

1. Anssi Allen 55,00 Tampereen Sisu
2. Mikko Allen 1.12,23 Tampereen Sisu

Rullaluistelu M kunto

1. Aki Heinonen 43,00 Kylmäkosken Veikot
2. Olli Pohjolainen 45,16 Huittinen
3. Jyrki Kähkönen 46,10 Raisio
4. Pentti Pyrhönen 47,13 Liitarit
5. Sauli Maanpää 47,21
6. Timo Lehtonen 50,34 Köyliön Lallit
7. Joona Svala 51,05 Espoo
8. Lasse Ojala 54,29
9. Timo Haavisto 55,16 Sportia Huittinen
10. Juha Järvinen 58,11 Forssa
11. Harri Snellman 58,30 Kelan Liikuntaseura
12. Eino Hilden 58,39 Kunto-Pirkat
13. Kari Rotsten 59,27 HAUKI
14. Veikko Peltomäki 59,35 Huittisten Latu ja Polk
15. Timo Lamminen 1.00,37 Sportia Huittinen
16. Jouko Valonen 1.00,57 Elämän Valttikortit
17.Tapani Linjamäki 1.06,35
18 Jyrki Viitala 1.08,34 Tampere
19.Tauno Nieminen 1.11,03 Huittinen
20 Ari Järvinen 1.16,48
21.Toni Vesamäki 1.20,11 Huittinen
22. Ilari Yliruka 1.20,20

Rullaluistelu N

1. Kati Koota 42,53 Turun Urheililiitto
2. Maarit Mäntysaari 46,48 Mesuca/K2
3. Eija Rantala-Sorsa 46,56 Muurlan Vihuri
4. Merja Lumme 53,23 Katukiitäjät Helsinki
5. Soile Kallio 53,24 Katukiitäjät, Helsinki

Rullaluistelu N kunto

1. Heidi Onger 47,12 Tampereen Sisu
2. Maarit Jokinen 58,11 Forssa
3. Mirjam Tuominen 59,23 Tampere
4. Heli Kauppinen 1.08,34 Nokia
5. Merja Toivonen 1.10,52
6. Anne Koskinen 1.20,12 Äetsän Kunto -81
7. Leena Järvinen 1.20,13
8. Tarja Virta 1.20,14